Командование подводной лодки
|
Фролов Виктор Павлович
|
Люлин Виталий Александрович
|
Белецкий Виталий Александрович
|
Лыков Геннадий Демьянович
|
Щербак Вячеслав Павлович
|
Юрченя Виталий Александрович
|
Честикин Александр Владимирович
|
Журавлев Виктор Алексеевич
|
Федорин Виталий Михайлович
|
Агапитов Владимир Васильевич
|
Ришард Виктор Николаевич
|
Пастушенко Юрий Иванович
|
Репин Юрий Михайлович
|
Бурдин Владимир Николаевич
|
Русанов Павел Витальевич
|
Обризан Анатолий Николаевич
|
Молочников Евгений Дмитриевич
|
Котельников Геннадий Владимирович
|
Войлоков Сергей Григорьевич
|
Саранов Павел Васильевич
|
Кузнецов В.М.
|
СПС и секретная часть
|
Никитин Владимир Владимирович
|
Чубенко Владимир
|
Аликин Виталий Константинович
|
Воронов Александр
|
Штурманская боевая часть (БЧ-1)
|
Карклин Александр Владимиович
|
Никитенко
|
Шварёв
|
Суворов Александр Николаевич
|
Савин Василий
|
Гордиенко В.Н.
|
Карлюк Владимир Петрович
|
Сухоруков Владимир Сергеевич
|
Сухарев Александр Владимирович
|
Сотник Михаил Васильевич
|
Славский Валерий Игоревич
|
Первых Сергей Вадимович
|
Савченко Николай Иванович
|
Баранов Владимир Васильевич
|
Сандуляк Сергей Михайлович
|
Камалов Равиль
|
Лемза Василий
|
Ольшевский Сергей
|
Калинкин Александр
|
Седых Борис Николаевич
|
Какуркин Виктор Николаевич
|
Малов Александр
|
Смирнов Вячеслав
|
Якимов Александр
|
Астанин Юрий Евгеньевич
|
Ракетная боевая часть (БЧ-2)
|
Паршев Георгий Александрович
|
Нелипович Сергей Сергеевич
|
Калинин Вадим Александрович
|
Карамышев Александр Михайлович
|
Козлов Евгений Геннадьевич
|
Петров А.В.
|
Воронов Г.Н.
|
Вайчекаускас Петрас Петрович
|
Аверьянов Геннадий Александрович
|
Юрчук Леонид Владимирович
|
Савельев Анатолий Борисович
|
Смирнов Дмитрий Ильич
|
Юрьев Юрий Никандрович
|
Семенов Евгений
|
Калухин Александр Владимирович
|
Шлеев Сергей Григорьевич
|
Гудзь Владислав Борисович
|
Катанов Геннадий Владимирович
|
Бауманис Сергей Лудисович
|
Чурилов Юрий Анатольевич
|
Цветков Вадим Анатольевич
|
Иванов Андрей Анатольевич
|
Ворник Сергей Иванович
|
Комов Владимир Александрович
|
Третьяков Геннадий Валентинович
|
Белянкин Дмитрий
|
Носов Александр Фёдорович
|
Григорьев Сергей
|
Минно-торпедная боевая часть (БЧ-3)
|
Кузнецов Юрий
|
Булыгин Юрий А.
|
Котов Виктор Александрович
|
Сотников Иван Яковлевич
|
Сетямин Виктор
|
Миронов Михаил Федорович
|
Петин Владимир Анатольевич
|
Руцкой Виктор Владимирович
|
Крапоткин Владимир Сергеевич
|
Дегтярев
|
Боевая часть связи (БЧ-4)
|
Труфанов Сергей Васильевич
|
Леонов Алексей Викторович
|
Есин Вячеслав Николаевич
|
Лапшин Геннадий Иванович
|
Атаманов Петр Григорьевич
|
Сафонов Владимир Васильевич
|
Дерябин Валерий Викторович
|
Шевчук Дмитрий Михайлович
|
Босовец Петр Иванович
|
Тиманьков Олег
|
Сергунин Сергей
|
Сидорович Николай Николаевич
|
Иванцов Анатолий
|
Щапов Валерий Витальевич
|
Зверев Владимир Николаевич
|
Ботнарь Владимир Иванович
|
Балалов Анатолий Николаевич
|
Близняков А.С.
|
Электромеханическая боевая часть (БЧ-5)
|
Иванов Николай Николаевич
|
Якушов Николай Алексеевич
|
Волков Алексей
|
Алексеев Андрей
|
Рассыльнов Михаил Федерович
|
Коренев Виктор
|
Ткаченко А.А.
|
Самарин Г.Н.
|
Морозов Н.В.
|
Рубцов Владимир Васильевич
|
Журавлев О.Н.
|
Шевченко О.Г.
|
Тиханович
|
Шулаев Михаил Георгиевич
|
Симонов Виктор Александрович
|
Закиров Атлас Махасимович
|
Джекибаев Нурахметкалий Нургалиевич
|
Тетерин Сергей
|
Миронов Александр Александрович
|
Мажаров Михаил Иванович
|
Герасимов Владимир Николаевич
|
Менделеев Владимир
|
Арутюнов В.А.
|
Кудашов Дмитрий
|
Югай Владимир
|
Федоров Владимир Петрович
|
Ханюков Александр
|
Куренев Сергей Николаевич
|
Самылтыров Баурлы Рахманкулович
|
Гаврилов Виктор Константинович
|
Попов Олег Иванович
|
Борисов Тенгиз Николавич
|
Адонин Владимир
|
Савин Сергей Григорьевич
|
Питерский Михаил Александрович
|
Смирнов Виктор Павлович
|
Александров Александр
|
Драчинский Виктор
|
Чернявский Сергей Александрович
|
Решеткин Владимир Михайлович
|
Чепак Иван
|
Петренко Владимир
|
Амбарцумян Вячеслав
|
Пинчук Иван
|
Сюртуков Виктор
|
Исхаков Феликс
|
Бурыкин Юрий
|
Зареченский Борис Николаевич
|
Васильев Александр Владимирович
|
Хижняк Сергей Карпович
|
Крючин Игорь Анатольевич
|
Симонян Эрнест Тельманович
|
Попик Анатолий Дмитриевич
|
Катюков Андрей Сергеевич
|
Сербулов Андрей Борисович
|
Ларкин Евгений
|
Беркут Олег
|
Самохвалов Олег Сергеевич
|
Смолянинов Андрей
|
Дмитриев Георгий
|
Савинов Сергей
|
Пономарев Игорь Иванович
|
Колодяжный Сергей Николаевич
|
Кульков Владимир Иванович
|
Сизинцев Геннадий Александрович
|
Орлов
|
Князев Евгений Васильевич
|
Осипов Александр Васильевич
|
Чубатый Александр Владимирович
|
Соколов Сергей Владимирович
|
Неяскин Анатолий Иванович
|
Рыжих Александр
|
Белин Михаил
|
Есинжолов
|
Красиков Сергей
|
Жестков Сергей Михайлович
|
Чумаков Анатолий
|
Головченко Николай
|
Кондратьев Николай
|
Лошманов Валерий
|
Хомышин Александр
|
Прокопенко Вадим Григорьвич
|
Кушнир Николай Николаевич
|
Казанцев Николай Алексеевич
|
Лазюков Сергей Александрович
|
Михеев Юрий
|
Радиотехническая служба (РТС), БЧ-7
|
Рязанов Виктор Сергеевич
|
Абрамов В.Ю.
|
Никитин Николай Васильевич
|
Савченко В.А.
|
Ковалев
|
Шевченко Сергей
|
Кулаков Сергей
|
Токаренко Николай Павлович
|
Токарев Анатолий Степанович
|
Смыслов Андрей Викторович
|
Луговой Александр Георгиевич
|
Горшков Алексей Сергеевич
|
Азамат Анатолий Николаевич
|
Матвеев Геннадий Николаевич
|
Исаков Владимир Петрович
|
Голиков Алексей Сергеевич
|
Малахов Олег Владимирович
|
Крылов Сергей Иванович
|
Глуздань Владимир Васильевич
|
Осадчий Николай Александрович
|
Лунёв Леонид Васильевич
|
Мираускас Зенонас Винцентович
|
Гаврилин Александр Николаевич
|
Котов Сергей
|
Колычев Виктор Владимирович
|
Милюткин Евгений Васильевич
|
Науменко Анатолий Иванович
|
Кононенко Виталий Николаевич
|
Быстрицкий Анатолий Николаевич
|
Бобров Игорь Валентинович |
Гнилицкий Александр Васильевич
|
Номеров Сергей Александрович
|
Панов Андрей Модестович
|
Прокопчук Василий Георгиевич
|
Ряснянский Андрей
|
Шутько Леонид
|
Сытник Александр Валентинович
|
Широков Анатолий Анатольевич
|
Тихомиров Виталий
|
Соколов А.
|
Знайдюк Василий
|
Снаров Геннадий
|
Сивоглаз Юрий
|
Дмитриев Михаил Алексеевич
|
Химическая служба (Сл. Х)
|
Ягошин Евгений Борисович
|
Иващенко Владимир Михайлович
|
Козлов Александр Сергеевич
|
Савенко Иван Николаевич
|
Тихомиров Евгений Владимирович
|
Гудилин Игорь
|
Афанасьев П.Г.
|
Загидулин Фарид
|
Медицинская служба (Сл. М)
|
Щербина Михаил Николаевич
|
Свиридюк Владимир
|
Архипов Николай Николаевич
|
Служба снабжения (Сл. С)
|
Добринский Анатолий Петрович
|
Кононов Алесей Николаевич
|
Кочул Виктор Николаевич
|
Аникеев Дмитрий Михайлович
|
|